• head_banner

Featured

  • Chinese wholesale Huawei 100g Transceiver - 40KM 100G QSFP28 – HUANET
  • OEM China Gpfd card - HUANET EPON OLT 4 Ports – HUANET

    OEM China Gpfd card - HUANET EPON OLT 4 Ports – HUANET

    Description The product follows IEEE802.3ah technical standard and meets the requirements of EPON OLT equipment in “YD/T 1475-2006 access network technical requirements”. It has good openness, large capacity, high reliability and complete software functions. It is widely used in the construction of network coverage, special network construction, enterprise network park access and other access network construction.
  • 8 Year Exporter Huawei Hg8310m - 1GE+1FE+WIFI XPON ONU HG623-W – HUANET

    8 Year Exporter Huawei Hg8310m - 1GE+1FE+WIFI XPON ONU HG623-W – HUANET

    Description Description 1GE+3FE+POTS+AC WIFI GPON ONU is one of the series Gigabit Passive Optical Network user terminals from Shenzhen Huanet Technologies Co.,Ltd. Compliance with ITU-T G.984 GPON international standard, it’s good at inter-operation with most of all GPON OLT in industry by support full OMCI. With cost effective, easy deployment, stable software and strong function advantages, it’s specially suitable for FTTH (Fiber to the Home), and meet the requirements of wide band access ...
  • Manufactur standard Ma5800-X17 - HUANET EPON OLT 4 Ports – HUANET

    Manufactur standard Ma5800-X17 - HUANET EPON OLT 4 Ports – HUANET

    Description The product follows IEEE802.3ah technical standard and meets the requirements of EPON OLT equipment in “YD/T 1475-2006 access network technical requirements”. It has good openness, large capacity, high reliability and complete software functions. It is widely used in the construction of network coverage, special network construction, enterprise network park access and other access network construction.
  • Wholesale Dealers of Huawei HG8245H - 1GE+1FE+CATV+WIFI XPON ONU HG623-TW – HUANET

    Wholesale Dealers of Huawei HG8245H - 1GE+1FE+CATV+WIFI XPON ONU HG623-TW – HUANET

    Description HZW-HG623-TW(HGU) is a XPON ONT terminal device,which designed for fulfilling FTTx and triple play service demand of fixed network operator . This box is based on the stable and mature Gigabit  technology, which has high ratio of performance to price, and the technology of Layer 2/3,WDM and high quality VoIP as well. It is highly reliable and easy to maintain, with guaranteed QoS for different service.  It is fully compliant with technical regulations such as ITU-T G.984.x and tec...
  • OEM manufacturer Ma5800-X2 - HUANET EPON OLT 16 Ports – HUANET

    OEM manufacturer Ma5800-X2 - HUANET EPON OLT 16 Ports – HUANET

    Description FIBER-LINK 8PON EPON OLT is a 1U standard rack-mounted equipment complying with IEEE802.3ah, YD / T 1475-2006 and CTC 2.0,2.1 and 3.0.It has flexible, easy to deploy, small size, high performance and other characteristics. The product is particularly suitable for residential broadband fiber access (FTTx), telephone and television “triple play”, the power consumption information collection, video surveillance, networking, private network applications and other applicati...
  • High definition Huawei Onu - 1GE+1FE+WIFI XPON ONU HG623-W – HUANET

    High definition Huawei Onu - 1GE+1FE+WIFI XPON ONU HG623-W – HUANET

    Description Description 1GE+3FE+POTS+AC WIFI GPON ONU is one of the series Gigabit Passive Optical Network user terminals from Shenzhen Huanet Technologies Co.,Ltd. Compliance with ITU-T G.984 GPON international standard, it’s good at inter-operation with most of all GPON OLT in industry by support full OMCI. With cost effective, easy deployment, stable software and strong function advantages, it’s specially suitable for FTTH (Fiber to the Home), and meet the requirements of wide band access ...
  • Fast delivery 2km Qsfp28 - 10KM 100G QSFP28 – HUANET
  • Factory Cheap Hot ONT Supplier - Huawei GPON ONT 4GE+POTS+dual band WIFI EG8145V5 – HUANET

    Factory Cheap Hot ONT Supplier - Huawei GPON ONT 4GE+POTS+dual band WIFI EG8145V5 – HUANET

    Description The EchoLife HG8546M, an optical network terminal (ONT), is a high-end home gateway in Huawei FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. The H8546M provides 1* POTS ports, 1*GE+3FE auto-adapting Ethernet ports, and 2* Wi-Fi port. The H8546M features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet and HD video services. Therefore, the H8546M provides a perfect terminal solution...
  • Factory wholesale XFP DWDM - 100M Huawei 100G QSFP28 Optical Module – HUANET
  • OEM manufacturer Ma5800-X2 - Huawei Factory Direct Sale Huawei GPON OLT MA5683T – HUANET

    OEM manufacturer Ma5800-X2 - Huawei Factory Direct Sale Huawei GPON OLT MA5683T – HUANET

    Description Huawei MA5800-X2, MA5800-X7, MA5800-X15, MA5800-X17 16-port GPON OLT Interface Board GPUF is the best selling GPON Service Board of Huawei MA5800 Series OLT Huawei 16-GPON Port Interface Card with B+/C+/C++ SFP module Support split ration 1:128 Transmit Speed: 2.488Gbit/s, Receive Speed: 1.244Gbit/s Interface Type: SC/PC Max Transmit Distance: 20KM Transmit Wavelength: 1490nm, Receive Wavelength: 1310nm Standards Compliance: ITU-T G.984.1, ITU-T G.984.2, ITU-T G.984.3, ITU-T G.984...
  • Bottom price C320 Olt - HUANET EPON OLT 8 Ports – HUANET

    Bottom price C320 Olt - HUANET EPON OLT 8 Ports – HUANET

    Description FIBER-LINK 8PON EPON OLT is a 1U standard rack-mounted equipment complying with IEEE802.3ah, YD / T 1475-2006 and CTC 2.0,2.1 and 3.0.It has flexible, easy to deploy, small size, high performance and other characteristics. The product is particularly suitable for residential broadband fiber access (FTTx), telephone and television “triple play”, the power consumption information collection, video surveillance, networking, private network applications and other applicati...
123456 Next > >> Page 1 / 239